Small_default_avatar
Lisa Adkins
Latchkey Coordinator
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6440
Small_348d0da2-803c-49af-aefd-62367aeba8b0
Tina Agopian
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_f85bf7ce-ba8a-48b2-93d6-6a197dfe6e28
Laura Allen
Reading Intervention Teacher
810-225-6658
Small_1e2a6ad9-a694-4f66-84bc-91101c305026
Renee Allen
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Jim Anderson
Lead Mechanic
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_e57645ec-2237-4afe-8ae3-13b66b0c5b68
Bethany Arsenault
Technology Teacher
810-225-6523
Small_9e6355aa-632b-4146-873c-a2c4c9708948
Donna Aschenbrenner
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_58f9dd4b-4630-4c67-92f2-cfa8a042e9fd
Julia Auger
Special Education Teacher
810-225-6470
Small_fd5fc59b-3ec4-43af-8366-51cbaa6f9256
Ruth Badalucco
Principal
810-225-6600
Small_f9aefa0d-c2d5-4de5-a268-01706c14e79d
Haley Barclay
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5772
Small_ef667f4e-9718-4a30-b9ce-89cd964dd32c
Leah Barkoff
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Nancy Beattie
Navigator Head Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5335
Small_default_avatar
Joan Beaudoin
Pathfinder Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_9bfeb64c-c4f1-4814-9eca-a7e146669459
Michelle Beckwith
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-3900
Small_8a4feb60-b38d-49dd-8412-e0aa671a7fbb
Kathleen Beger
Language Arts Teacher
810-225-5734
Small_82328928-258b-4e13-b06b-ddef4eba508d
Tina Bensinger
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Michael Bishop
Maintenance 1
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3972
Small_c67cc22b-c301-4f23-ac3b-fad947eefcaf
Shannon Bishop
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5774
Small_7fc4ea4d-ee15-4136-bd51-0d2eb94eb0aa
Elana Black
Science/Math Teacher
810-225-5252
Small_da4362fc-545e-45e0-a422-b601794332da
Janet Blake
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_e0bd6a0b-7af6-4e8c-9c68-f2c78bc440b9
Amanda Blanchard
1st Grade Teacher
810-225-6462
Small_3523ef6a-eded-487e-a97b-58eaefb16d43
Jacquelne Blanchard
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_c452eec1-5a74-426b-93cc-05ed37b38231
Mary Bogardus
Social Studies
Pathfinder School (7-8)
810-225-5271
Small_3d3ead57-bca2-4f38-b4a2-5bf550b5d988
Mary Jane Bowers
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_a89f9bd4-aee3-46e3-bd7b-119708bf66d5
William Braschler
Math Teacher
810-225-5763
Small_default_avatar
Denise Breijak
High School Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Matt Breijak
Lead Groundskeeper
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3983
Small_default_avatar
Kathy Brewis
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Trish Brockway
Pre-School Instructor
Country Elementary
810-225-6678
Small_48e27875-7f80-4fdc-a678-60a9625cd374
Brad Brus
LESA School Social Worker
810-225-5694
Small_default_avatar
Courtney Buchanan
Athletics Secretary
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5525
Small_652fc399-ff47-49cc-b349-7479e0595116
Dan Burkholder
Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5271
Small_f7bb0bad-fe81-466a-8bb2-bb6fbfd771fd
Jamileh Butler
Elementary Office Clerk
810-225-6401
Small_bcb4b27d-4f48-4bc4-8b6f-1ae91c40c454
Jeff Campbell
Orchestra Teacher
810-225-5270/ 810-225-5783
Small_c75d800d-42ef-40c9-9f1c-63e8ed2986ab
Jeff Carlson
Physical Education Teacher
810-225-5238
Small_60787887-08eb-4f32-8919-5f000ae0d598
Tom Carney
Physical Education Teacher
810-225-6520
Small_default_avatar
Tom Carr
3rd Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6654
Small_07882095-12cf-4b83-9a6d-74a210ed88a1
Stacey Carson
LESA School Psychologist
810-225-6527
Small_108e4ba0-7032-47dc-90a1-186ecc9a08ed
Sharon Chapman
Science Teacher
810-225-5710
Small_c22ea3cb-1c0f-4297-9549-39fe4ba75701
Colleen Charder
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_92e363da-778b-493a-9400-8c1b588279a4
Cindy Charnawskas
Kindergarten Teacher
810-225-6480
Small_default_avatar
Loretta Clark
Transportation Safety Coordinator
Transportation
810-225-3966
Small_7c27822b-3ff3-4046-9fc4-28cf253671e5
Melissa Clark
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5500
Small_bd9a7604-3e58-421f-a3b8-b3ae462e16d7
Shane Clary
Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5722
Small_3af24ee7-152b-4ac3-a53c-0be13e472dbc
Jarrett Cogswell
2nd Grade
810-225-6671
Small_f9da6510-8d3e-4814-aef2-2446f9b78c44
Jesse Cogswell
Math Teacher
810-225-5744
Small_default_avatar
Angela Cole
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Stacy Conquest
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Pam Cottingham
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Mark Collings
Farley Hill Head Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-6435
Small_e7033ca7-50de-4132-9bdf-eea1aa32f7e9
April Conry
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5200
Small_3b4ba591-f0f9-4065-b607-87372cd869fe
Melissa Conti
1st Grade Teacher
810-225-6463
Small_8cb09e9b-c34f-4654-8c64-a649f48ff479
Stephanie Couch
Art Teacher
810-225-6528
Small_6e69e641-0ffa-4306-9d95-50485b9d37db
Jordan Courter
Math Teacher
810-225-5730
Small_c0733d22-ee1c-4c2c-bd72-7295ed068959
Jamie Cowan
Assistant Superintendent of Finance and Operations
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_default_avatar
Carie Cowger
Director of Special Education (LESA)
District Office
810-225-3919
Small_c2af69ac-b1a4-473c-8b40-770125d00d78
Sharon Cox
Elementary Secretary
810-225-6600
Small_e59b34cf-53fd-4f9b-90b1-f8a1dc5abe66
Bethann Craig
Data and Student Services Specialist
District Office
810-225-3936
Small_default_avatar
Michelle Crampo
Board of Education President
Board of Education
-
Small_b492e698-1102-47e9-8b98-f4b7cf50168b
Lorrie Crawford
5th Grade Teacher
810-225-5399
Small_40620dae-ce6f-4ddf-9cc6-e99b84715d6a
Kim Cummins
Intervention Specialist
810-225-5789
Small_efbc16a0-5021-418d-865f-d0703544fc84
Christine Curvin
Math Teacher
810-225-5292
Small_3b17aa9b-28a8-45d5-8cf8-313d521a7a6e
Anne Cutsinger
Technology Teacher
810-225-5285
Small_4cf32431-1b1b-4e7b-823e-ea64314f776b
Elaine Dailey
Language Arts Teacher
810-225-5758
Small_8ce915fb-4443-4da5-9d16-11bfd444a29b
James Darga
Director CTE & Cybersecurity
810-225-5500
Small_990cd239-8852-4082-9da4-7608178fb5bd
Brandy Davis
Language Arts Teacher
810-225-5269
Small_ffe37fbf-5628-4f69-a46b-883b60018c6b
Duane Davis
Pathfinder Head Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5236
Small_default_avatar
Amy Dawson
Guidance Counselor
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5609
Small_1e947b0b-f5fc-454f-a4ee-a68003754319
Tiffany Defibaugh
Art Teacher
810-225-5712
Small_7fbee440-4651-43bb-a916-55d8888f45a8
Amy Dehr
Guidance Counselor
810-225-5606
Small_83e60691-e8ac-48b3-94c3-76e0a7acf497
Mary Destrampe
Latchkey
810-225-5340
Small_027a15d8-5fbf-4150-a061-e09e27989fc4
Carrie Dibble
5th Grade Teacher
810-225-5384
Small_c072b686-80ae-443f-b47b-85a51f4e892d
Holly Dingman
4th Grade Teacher
810-225-5327
Small_default_avatar
Terry Dixon
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_487ea7f9-c301-4eee-bc37-41acd3bcb423
Lisa Dover
Student and Family Specialist
810-225-6659
Small_cf205849-2563-4c90-9ef8-ee89fbd04772
Dave Drabek
Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5764
Small_caed1720-3a15-4d2a-97a1-c236a3d77c6a
Melissa Duke
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_25a57dfa-5311-4978-b37c-5c383553a4ec
Jennifer Duncan
Media/Technology Clerk
810-225-5230
Small_6d5513d3-4ae6-4aaa-a338-218da7a69f94
Stephanie Dunham
LESA Speech and Language
810-225-6766
Small_614e28e6-b2a8-4513-bbb9-3b8bc9dcd0db
Poppy Elliott
High School Secretary
810-225-5507
Small_f07691b9-02e4-41ae-80e9-50534cdaf42e
Shawn Elmy
Language Arts / Drama Teacher
810-225-5289
Small_f6da9a07-795d-4b08-9731-f96813ff5e1e
D'Ann Engram
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_dc0b3254-8efa-4f87-826e-441602f6f988
Elizabeth Eppler
Special Needs Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_fe5fbfe9-3192-4ea1-969a-79fcc77bb7ab
Kelley Ezerkis
Kindergarten Teacher
810-225-6464
Small_default_avatar
Mike Fenech
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_baeecf90-e77d-468c-b4a3-776bea97e04d
Meg Fett
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_23eb1f96-e9ec-4c72-90d9-b0dc02c4fa6c
Preston Fisher
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5329
Small_25e15f40-6f85-445f-bfa9-7f0da901e228
Sarah Fortner
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5361
Small_054d3636-614a-4fc9-b05a-b7b3a0a4ce84
Heather Fosket
Navigator Secretary
810-225-5302
Small_default_avatar
Chris Fowler
Technology Support
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-3934
Small_default_avatar
Sandy Fradette
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_5fff62cd-dbf5-4d9e-8b24-40bf687fff8c
Victoria Gallagher
Math Teacher
810-225-5265
Small_default_avatar
Julie Garza
LESA Program Director
LESA
810-225-6530
Small_60d82d75-bbf4-42f2-bb0c-3cbffb078aa1
Beth Gehring
LESA Speech and Language
810-225-6506
Small_df12e6a6-a164-482d-be7f-d695bd1078cd
Katie Golin
3rd Grade Teacher
810-225-6457
Small_f2f7b61e-1977-40f3-8edb-e0216027f923
Sofia Goodart
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5261
Small_d84d7074-979d-4571-a260-9a8c0720297c
Sean Grace
Student Support Center Monitor
810-225-5245
Small_c90661f8-7fe3-482f-877c-1d046bb40e54
Jean Graves
Special Needs Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_c9436440-88aa-48bd-96aa-3fe8317f5c3b
Kathy Greening
LESA School Social Worker
810-225-6507
Small_default_avatar
Amy Gross
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Glenn Gross
Maintenance I
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3972
Small_default_avatar
Judy Gruss
Groundskeeper
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3970
Small_70653e48-7659-444a-b602-861f3dc5fa46
Amy Guilloz
Accounts Payable
District Office
810-225-3912
Small_d7880c99-2cdd-4864-a953-5fe5e2bac275
Vivien Gunderson
Latchkey Coordinator
810-225-6640
Small_3f30f36f-e267-4730-9763-93d2a6aa877a
Nick Hahnenberg
Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5709
Small_default_avatar
Jeffrey Hammon
Country Elementary Head Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-6635
Small_68331826-4437-4299-a2fa-36ef6f8a56d6
Gretchen Hantz
Special Education Teacher
810-225-6665
Small_default_avatar
Renee Hardesty
Transportation Assistant
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Tom Hargadorn
Mechanic Assistant
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_8cda26cc-dd63-412c-a22e-8bf7b17a7fd7
Diane Harris
Art/Technology Teacher
810-225-6551
Small_eae2abcb-3211-4801-b19e-8d80bd6f3293
Dawn Hartley
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6600
Small_3ef9cbfc-098d-41bc-a2c5-a963c85198c4
Janet Hassa
Special Needs Assistant
810-225-5200
Small_675d1c83-cdfb-4626-b514-47e93183d73a
Ruth Hassan
Central Office Receptionist
District Office
810-225-3901
Small_b43ed344-966c-4ebb-8682-79cf39ccae64
Diane Hatfield
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Joyce Hawkins
Pathfinder Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Jim Hayden
Director of Buildings and Grounds
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3973
Small_62260c31-3f69-4f33-bb60-9c116b55211d
Tom Hermann
Math Teacher
810-225-5773
Small_dfb24223-d355-4a1f-a123-442a916dcb29
Brian Higgins
Assistant Superintendent for Human Resources and Student Services
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_a820f3b6-7780-4aba-b855-4cdbc6e3ec00
Patty Higgins
Student and Family Specialist
810-225-5607
Small_7345f07e-8200-469f-a55a-30681221c613
Heather Holdridge
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5771
Small_f51fe10c-2f9f-4a61-8204-9a2bf59ce0ca
Brooke Holloway
Chemistry / Physics Teacher
810-225-5785
Small_deb05332-58e3-49a9-9411-831e846e2759
Jenny Holman
French Teacher
810-225-5765
Small_default_avatar
Laura Huff
Media Clerk
Country Elementary
810-225-6630
Small_76da6c06-3eb7-42ba-b870-acb94ccf9334
Kerri Hughes
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5200
Small_a0f5f518-3088-45c8-8d64-beab3a905e52
Bob Humphrey
Technology Support
District Office
810-225-3937
Small_50c93031-2201-4312-b1ce-038181d27ffd
Patricia Hunter
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_810f5a66-7227-4faf-bcc2-bde4db632edc
Jonathan Ichesco
Math / Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5729
Small_bc181ed5-f03c-4121-a492-af51bf765bae
Stacey Ignagni
Technology Teacher
810-225-6453
Small_034cbe7d-84de-4f42-8b90-bb52fe820aa7
Becky James
Intervention Specialist
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Matt Jerome
Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5508
Small_default_avatar
Nancy Johnson
Farley Hill Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_dbf7f9b1-0a5c-423d-b81a-e199bbb6542c
Wendy Johnson
Science Teacher
810-225-5263
Small_66a36daf-a2f8-49e0-b2f3-7a9a2b4e33d8
Nina Justice
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_efa2a62f-23d8-4ac1-85c2-74c336f67cea
Angela Kanerva
6th Grade Teacher
810-225-5359
Small_5d8b6bde-9558-47f6-a43d-9f06e6297b3b
Beverly Kanka
2nd Grade Teacher
810-225-6664
Small_01f92e50-fd0f-4c43-84fd-306e7ae88eb2
Shelley Kasper
LESA Occupational Therapist
810-225-6525
Small_442dc89e-01c2-4d6f-b81f-934ac4eaea2a
John Kelly
5th Grade Teacher
810-225-5363
Small_60998e52-2b04-4f47-816c-f20496747f58
Jennifer Kent
Math Teacher
810-225-5727
Small_default_avatar
Ted Kidd
Director of Technology Operations
District Office
810-225-3932
Small_da8e7f7b-fb62-4024-8cd6-400011aef7a1
Basia Kiehler
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
District Office
810-225-3902
Small_abbf415b-468e-4b02-8b42-1342baa10b4e
Kim Kijewski
Intervention Specialist/ICT Building Facilitator
810-225-6468, 810-225-6682
Small_4a1bdeaa-7a3c-4ee6-aaec-734d0d97feb2
Ellen Koerner
LESA School Social Worker
810-225-6515
Small_default_avatar
Missy Kellenberger
Navigator Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_cd7cd8c2-453f-4fbc-8f12-e929eca47b1a
Cathy Killen
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_43e22f54-90fa-49f3-bab6-747592f64266
Joshua Killom
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5728
Small_ba2b90a3-6a49-4be2-9509-46797ba00081
Amy Klenk
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6600
Small_29fb4a9c-2c56-4db3-bdca-9c7c0b4acfef
Erika Kolodge
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_97a9bf96-906f-4dd8-9ce5-184c0c96c6d7
Jennifer Korenchuk
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5382
Small_00e865b5-7f44-474b-971e-85f933143d0f
Julie Kotyk
5th Grade Teacher
810-225-5354
Small_ad8a47da-32f6-42ea-a03c-a919b80c97d1
Kathleen Krill
Language Arts Teacher
810-225-5705
Small_6fa28fb3-9b8b-4f66-9f4b-9ed6c25a29e3
Ann Marie Kruk
2nd Grade Teacher
810-225-6469
Small_b0e48d68-f77f-4025-97ed-a76584cbd7af
Cheryl Kubinec
Country Elementary Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Richard Lamb
Cyber Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5540
Small_default_avatar
Krista Learman
Special Education Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6657
Small_f138f57b-3ffd-4789-b61c-60072d7de479
Marisa Lerner
Intervention Support
810-225-6600
Small_29957269-ce15-4283-8751-052cef4ca7fd
Hallie Levine
Art Teacher
810-225-5769
Small_default_avatar
Tammie Liberacki
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_ab7336cf-2af7-4995-8854-3754a3294048
Sarah Lumandue
Preschool Aide
810-225-6482
Small_d5b98b35-5041-416b-b0fa-2c70524dc15b
Melissa Lummis
Special Education Teacher
810-225-6488
Small_6eb0dc05-9405-49a4-b628-a87fef7a3b5e
Cheryl Lyons
LESA Speech and Language
810-225-6555
Small_aa1188a5-0b77-482e-951e-f4c96dc209eb
Gwendy Lytle
2nd Grade Teacher
810-225-6458
Small_30c62a09-f3ae-4a9f-9af1-2e5a665aa8f8
Kim Maas
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Matt Maciag
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_2ed38a5d-a210-4360-bdb0-862b4880e8fd
Marisa MacDonell
1st Grade Teacher
810-225-6455
Small_8f0baf55-7531-4f85-9a57-58f06004a795
Leslie Madill
Student & Family Specialist
810-225-5242
Small_1bd020a2-04ca-417c-a3ce-7ee1450f6cb7
Mari Maltby
Science Teacher
810-225-5738
Small_0fa9dc8c-0ecd-490b-a4d7-70ea7ed23e66
Kasey Mannen
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5364
Small_57c9ce9a-e7e0-48b0-83b8-6ef5e966284b
Jennifer Marcy
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5786
Small_4139f41d-b101-47e0-9fc7-f2c46f3f34db
Sean Martin
Robotics Teacher
810-225-5704
Small_922c274a-abf8-49b2-b65c-f0e4aefc0ad0
Lori Maurer
Chemistry / Math Teacher
810-225-5701
Small_579f569c-e2e7-4e9e-8e8f-56328658f1c8
Julia McBride
Director of HS Instruction & New Tech High
810-225-5516
Small_d2cc1ad0-8309-449c-9dfb-25fd565bd7a7
Cindy McClafferty
Community Education
District Office
810-225-3950
Small_cb5f440e-b3b8-4d5b-ba0b-7eb51ab0c7c8
Janet McDole
Principal
810-225-5315
Small_91d40252-e387-494c-b1c9-36012c42fa69
Paul McDonald
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5294
Small_default_avatar
Tom McHugh
Social Studies/Business Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5268
Small_default_avatar
Patty McNeill
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Scott McQuade
Maintenance
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3970
Small_4aa76ecb-f6b1-4b6f-9cda-d841225e1fa7
Kristi Meade
Elementary Office Clerk
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Susan Mercure-Duke
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_3790f531-526e-44a5-afc5-f1fe6caeea19
Lisa Merte
Music / Creative Expression Teacher
810-225-5351
Small_3e08df19-3a43-485f-8b11-fb0a10c3ca1f
Lisa Miles
Student and Family Specialist
810-225-5318
Small_b07ec9f2-ef59-4431-b08a-ee580d6964d0
Marybeth Miller
Distance Learning/Virtual School Mentor
810-225-5723
Small_default_avatar
Sue Miller
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_d614920f-71a2-4e43-ac87-e5ac21584b66
Tammy Miller
Latchkey Coordinator
810-225-5340
Small_default_avatar
Sue Milliken
Director of Food Service
Food Service
810-225-5628
Small_default_avatar
Bethany Mohr
Board of Education Secretary
Board of Education
-
Small_41bdf126-3a49-4879-81a6-3cb831b23b82
Brenda Monaster
Kindergarten Teacher
810-225-6656
Small_38730ce8-e091-46f9-a097-43e7efef5cbb
Ronda Moore
High School Receptionist
810-225-5501
Small_cb447dae-6fc4-4a16-88e1-d1af7ceb3100
Karen Morgan
6th Grade Teacher
810-225-5374
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Mortensen
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_1ec5c6a2-513c-41ab-9b7b-b341e88a21c0
Dianne Mortensen
1st Grade Teacher
810-225-6485
Small_b87fcacb-2445-4234-928c-7b7679e65750
Michael Mortensen
3rd Grade Teacher
810-225-6679
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Mueller
Board of Education Vice President
Board of Education
-
Small_35bbb0a1-6a82-48b9-bd56-9ee09763c487
Clarence Mull
Aramark Driver
Food Service
810-225-5500
Small_d2f02635-b61f-46fb-b2b8-465b3dee9ed0
Melinda Muller
Bus Aide
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_6cebcfff-91d5-4e5d-b804-e86cd8d0b767
Martha Munson
Kindergarten Teacher
810-225-6479
Small_d7e10168-1fc9-4bcc-9c12-4c63a5c8cc09
Kelsey Naab
Spanish Teacher
810-225-5740
Small_4c269ac7-2dde-4a8c-8632-d75a11f087db
Brittney Nagorsen
6th Grade
810-225-5353
Small_42bc85b6-cc80-486c-b8e0-1ecedb004273
Stacy Nalepa
4th Grade Teacher
810-225-5360
Small_default_avatar
James Napolitan
High School Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5500
Small_2ae2371e-4817-4653-b873-ebfe2e4dde61
Terri Napolitan
High School Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5500
Small_91768b8b-e663-4c5e-b56d-d02bf08034f1
Maggie Narayan
Administrative Assistant-Special Education (LESA)
District Office
810-225-3919
Small_default_avatar
James Nitchie
Navigator Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Michael Nordstrand
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_b09bcbab-7244-4c89-ab9d-4cf64e5fe49f
Don Norris
Physical Education Teacher
810-225-5275
Small_b586c7b8-8a6c-4c14-8026-7336a90a20ec
Kathleen Norris
1st Grade Teacher
810-225-6688
Small_060b7380-bb30-47e8-aed9-2c6f8cd54bee
Stephanie Null
1st Grade Teacher
810-225-6667
Small_0fd89a56-7ce7-4e00-9ab9-0daecc3a11e2
Michele O'Neil
Technology / Cyber Security Teacher
810-225-5739
Small_9e01bcce-6cdb-4abb-99ef-3a06022f1fda
Margaret OBrien
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5376
Small_default_avatar
Diane Ocha
Navigator Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_5d8ce070-ee47-446b-9ba2-5a18f8aa1d59
Brenda Olenik
5th Grade Teacher
810-225-5397
Small_3b071a7f-14a2-469c-b443-8fa6e054f223
Kayla Olsen
Latchkey Aide
810-225-6440
Small_9f10bfd2-8ed2-4e6a-85be-b1c6708b1ff4
Hannah Orr
2nd Grade Teacher
810-225-6456
Small_149c8305-03ce-4f71-9ef9-9e49858be90b
Nicole Outlaw
Spanish Teacher
810-225-5273
Small_540bc243-ecc4-4895-a81d-962503061183
Christopher Ozias
Technology / English Teacher
810-225-5724
Small_08ab4182-2fbb-4ac2-a0d4-75f4583b97f7
Rachael Palajac
Music Teacher
810-225-6540
Small_default_avatar
Christina Paliwoda
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5200
Small_b2cd41de-1984-4758-a450-25b5632c5ec0
Heidi Pankow
Kindergarten Teacher
810-225-6668
Small_bbe504f1-d5ec-4d71-a7f4-7448ccfee8ea
Richard Parker
Pathfinder Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5200
Small_1443e787-1d4f-447c-9d0b-b4209d8bedb6
Heidi Parrish
Attendance Secretary
810-225-5503
Small_dba77f39-8279-4b81-a713-ca88bae2e81c
Stephanie Parsons
KinderReady Teacher
810-225-6674
Small_531d6009-167a-4c0e-9d59-2f2d98f37146
Michael Partridge
Director of Instructional Technology/Web Accessibility Coordinator
810-225-3933
Small_ece212f1-6d90-4c6f-ba08-7d5686acec28
Janelle Pawloski
Preschool Aide
810-225-6482
Small_03dda1af-2524-4acf-8d64-1d25542fdd90
Tara Pawloski
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5770
Small_default_avatar
Margaret Peltier
Latchkey Aide
Country Elementary
810-225-6640
Small_3c0a24d4-b741-4a40-bf67-c3b0863b6705
Julie Petty
High School Secretary
810-225-5506
Small_default_avatar
Melanie Phillips
Navigator Secretary
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5301
Small_2b82adeb-93ba-4b3b-a7b8-c7da1f464e9d
Ginny Pine
Benefits/Payroll
District Office
810-225-3911
Small_192594d7-21f9-4b0d-b5c8-b317d337415a
Jessica Podhola
Elementary Secretary
810-225-6402
Small_a893db61-2a47-4dc0-ab06-dc49c7c8df67
Lisa Polczynski
Special Needs Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_9c3bcfd7-c9e5-4619-a5dc-bceaf763b10f
Monica Polzin
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_dca30521-a529-4938-89e7-b21f180b156c
Catherine Potoff
4th Grade Teacher
810-225-5373
Small_default_avatar
Ron Priebe
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Ed Progar
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_67b6f4e1-8678-45e9-bdc4-16e33e98c6cb
Deb Pugh
Media Clerk
810-225-5330
Small_1c18f705-d1c5-46c9-b2ac-bc8e4f80079d
Joann Radelt
Alternative Education Teacher
810-225-5788
Small_default_avatar
Robert Raiford
Maintenance
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3972
Small_01371096-de19-44f3-9563-1dda2600b7b6
Ruth Ransom
High School Head Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5635
Small_dc32984a-5da1-4c3f-84f1-e8996ceb0d89
Karin Rapp
ISS Monitor
810-225-5500
Small_43f5f33d-826d-4212-bb61-9501d7d323b1
Kelly Rau
1st Grade Teacher
810-225-6687
Small_default_avatar
Ray Rau
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_973b5e1c-4a1a-494d-8e08-93db1be2e6ad
Eric Ray
Principal
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Tom Reason
Science / Physical Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5746
Small_ddde539f-734d-459f-bbce-e571bdf51e4d
Debbie Renton
Language Arts Teacher
810-225-5725
Small_default_avatar
Deb Reynolds
Director of Marketing and Communications
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_f7617120-1c6b-4323-8e5e-34704b0bdae9
Paige Ritter
Applied Technology Support Specialist
810-225-5500
Small_02520bd9-6846-450b-a75f-9ceadc1b1c26
Kristen Roberts
LESA Speech/Language
810-225-5232
Small_default_avatar
Lindsey Roberts
LESA Speech/Language
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6477
Small_8077390d-6c3a-4b96-913a-0cc358b5148f
Kathy Robinson
Human Resources/AESOP Administrator
District Office
810-225-3908
Small_default_avatar
Tracy Rockett
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Christopher Rooke
Pathfinder Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5200
Small_4cb68f97-cf6a-4c41-9919-64df46255e3d
Jennifer Rose
Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5775
Small_default_avatar
Tracy Rosson
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_6599ae3e-8729-44e1-8075-89da36ea5fb0
Cherie Rowse
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6600
Small_b0bd7dc2-44e0-4598-9ad6-9285e40e6bad
Rob Roy
Language Arts/Drama Teacher
810-225-5721
Small_ba77f816-7eb0-4b15-bc90-0c4fde538944
Necole Royston
6th Grade Teacher
810-225-5326
Small_7c06ff00-9d11-433f-8595-b18376627605
Vida Ruggero
Spanish Teacher
810-225-5777
Small_6b51962d-7948-4e03-a9de-a995e512329f
Sue Ruggles
2nd Grade Teacher
810-225-6459
Small_default_avatar
Wes Rujan
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_561f2b02-3107-4f5d-9b8b-9761e8f65f96
Samantha Sailer
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_7a4f83a2-9ac9-4c77-a526-2826ec85884d
Brendan Samborn
Industrial Technology Teacher
810-225-5276
Small_7007fac9-4004-4c2a-a409-c5a3735ff478
Colleen Samborn
Pathfinder Secretary
810-225-5202
Small_62bcb276-084f-447c-b9fc-5c82bd0fe591
Deborah Sandecki
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_f29abcf3-8344-4be0-907b-d775e9e723ca
Julie Sanders
Hall Monitor
810-225-5200
Small_66528d30-71fd-4814-b13c-65f3bd5131c4
Lori Sandula
Assistant Principal
810-225-5200
Small_7b6c68d6-7c59-422e-9c25-b30b1bc2ff42
Jaime Scappaticci
Business/Technology Teacher
810-225-5754
Small_8c9b5f5f-c155-40a6-9e77-05f7677b5fbe
Chris Schmidt
Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5278
Small_default_avatar
Valorie Schott
Student & Family Specialist
Pinckney Community High School (9-12)
810-225-5604
Small_094eb272-5742-44eb-b8a2-de1824495a4d
Shannon Shafer
2nd Grade Teacher
810-225-6661
Small_9b3f0343-388d-4a70-92c5-07848edbab87
Kathryn Sharon
Science Teacher
810-225-5256
Small_d4361d7a-1182-4a72-bacb-3d2353e7ebbe
Les Sharon
Lead Principal
810-225-5500
Small_4952d55a-7692-41f5-adca-09b5988ac7fc
Pat Sharon
4th Grade Teacher
810-225-5371
Small_0ccb4c9e-5572-4e1b-acac-df2e0490438f
Michelle Sherman
Student and Family Specialist
810-225-6421
Small_default_avatar
Doreen Showich
Navigator Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Shultz
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_3d827dec-86ba-4067-a5b9-0da45ea8ad40
Christine Simon
6th Grade Teacher
810-225-5381
Small_762aba08-2e7d-46c1-8c09-a01d62438b25
Jennifer Simpson
Language Arts Teacher
810-225-5272
Small_8f2b4668-1699-4004-9a18-7c99b6d2d2dd
Tammy Singer
Navigator Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-5300
Small_7c162b2e-1d12-4ee0-8462-3c4b9fda2b40
Jeffrey Sloan
Physical Education Teacher
810-225-5749
Small_be59d1c2-9912-4b06-9883-e0853deefed3
Ruth Smart
Assistant to Curriculum/Superintendent
District Office
810-225-3903
Small_1af033d7-84e1-412e-b2e6-f8b759657238
Adrienne Smith
LESA Speech/Language
810-225-6521
Small_a71eb0d3-a9e1-41a3-a824-954f8c510a70
Coret Smith
6th Grade Teacher
810-225-5367
Small_1c6830e4-e399-4525-b597-5d9b03975179
Randy Smith
Auto Technology Teacher
810-225-5731
Small_694cfd5c-3789-49ee-8a81-1cda4967bca2
Alan Spranger
Language Arts Teacher
810-225-5757
Small_default_avatar
Cheryl Stahlbaum
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_7d603b42-1772-458a-a227-a06b4bd3bc46
Todd St. Clair
Science Teacher
810-225-5762
Small_e0287b9f-c3b5-421e-89a6-944d47cdcfaf
Mark Stein
Industrial Technology Teacher
810-225-5707
Small_c6fa67da-28c0-4438-92ce-5c5795e57cc5
Anne Stevelinck
Pathfinder Secretary
810-225-5201
Small_73f7e04b-b238-4027-9223-21968b3078a3
Lisa Stidham
Physical Education Teacher
810-225-6526
Small_5b1181db-5b09-4409-b850-0f67a211e586
Judy Streu
Special Needs Assistant
810-225-5500
Small_be29f088-d7a9-4311-b959-9c305f41c02c
Molly Strobe
Spanish Teacher
810-225-5781
Small_f53cfb04-dac1-4dc0-936d-200fc70fc591
Amy Sumner
3rd Grade Teacher
810-225-6653
Small_default_avatar
Carol Surago
Food Service
Food Service
810-225-5627
Small_28c70a69-dd39-488b-8eed-4fbd3359457a
Gary Sutherland
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5733
Small_cc20a3ce-0e30-413a-86af-776dd7286d2f
Chris Sutton
Music Teacher
810-225-6522
Small_default_avatar
Michael Tamagne
Technology Clerk
810-225-5531
Small_0f25b4e9-e3c9-483e-843e-18c49bb7fc66
Yvonne Taylor
Principal
810-225-6400
Small_8b88656c-19c0-4829-8618-70ffb60c820a
Cheri Terry
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_d787b72e-916b-4220-9acc-44b349b8d7d8
Kelly Tessmer
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_dbf08f93-482c-4b04-b1c4-ca76c2b51f94
Leah Tice
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5726
Small_411818f1-5224-467a-91db-8e096ee65809
Richard Todd
Superintendent
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_default_avatar
Brian Totten
LESA School Psychologist
Country Elementary
810-225-5298
Small_5d2e29b2-0bb2-45cd-9401-33993416cb83
Kimberly Tracy
Kindergarten Teacher
810-225-6465
Small_4042ea8f-3d80-475b-bba0-1a73dd36352a
Stacy Trosin
Science Teacher
810-225-5718
Small_4028bd8c-dc68-4cb8-b6f8-73ee5c26b6bb
Michele Trumpey
3rd Grade Teacher
810-225-6474
Small_7ea98b34-b55a-4404-a657-c832a877c10c
Paulette Turner
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6600
Small_f8bbdcbd-c28e-426c-bb34-e24ae2e4baa9
Jodi Tye
Math Teacher
810-225-5286
Small_559724fd-43ad-4706-9122-be2f5ba1890d
Carmylia Udell
Kindergarten Teacher
810-225-6663
Small_default_avatar
Amy Uphouse
LESA Occupational Therapist
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6524
Small_46cc368d-8b90-4b77-abfe-2dcfd07b8715
Katie Uridge
Intervention Support
810-225-6471
Small_default_avatar
James Velasco
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Penny Ventrone
Business/Computers Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5715
Small_708e8397-a68c-4d4f-9bd2-e368cf8d291d
Jennifer Wagner
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-5300
Small_81a3e3ab-6790-4202-8a56-cab2b470facd
Angela Walker
Language Arts
810-225-5736
Small_default_avatar
Crystal Walker
Transportation Dispatch
Transportation
810-225-3961
Small_default_avatar
Nichole Walker
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Kara Walter
Pre-School Instructor
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6482
Small_default_avatar
Brian Wardlow
Director Community Education/Athletics
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5525
Small_73bf6acc-35b4-42e1-b9f6-e7d280f53ced
Julie Wardlow
KinderReady Teacher
810-225-6454
Small_c4156f8d-e42a-4d02-9878-d81f0bb9dc37
Barbara Watts
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
810-225-5257
Small_default_avatar
Bill Wearne
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_8fa0af70-97b1-4a0d-a6b3-daf925764f1c
Judy Werner
Accounting Assistant
District Office
810-225-3914
Small_b230de3a-9ed3-4845-8b51-0a98f39d7216
Noel Willi
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_bf58249b-e601-4e2d-91ed-8d27292881f6
Jody Wilson
Special Education Classroom Assistant
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Tina Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
810-225-3960
Small_22754dfe-2948-4e56-b669-2640992d945e
Beth Wiltse
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5296
Small_default_avatar
Alison Wink
Intervention Specialist
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6472
Small_67ca276e-a2be-4683-8161-1f8df37770c9
LeAnne Winkler
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
810-225-5742
Small_default_avatar
Lori Woodcock
Pathfinder Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Alec Woods
Pathfinder Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5200
Small_8965aaa0-a3bb-4eac-9c6c-7e33d1477564
April Woods
Assistant Principal
810-225-5500
Small_90aa786c-243b-4401-a8e7-c9421819011f
Brianne Young
4th Grade Teacher
810-225-5385
Small_default_avatar
Christine Yurgelaitis
Farley Hill Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_2c368cb9-adc4-41c5-894a-a250c6416b0b
Kyra Zeilinger
3rd Grade Teacher
810-225-6461
Small_bf576414-28f9-4bc7-841c-68a6cdf855a2
Jeanne Zelazny
Special Education Teacher
810-225-5281
Small_5250f686-a7c4-457f-9ea2-6a7dbff352a1
Cheryl Zimmerla
Country Food Service
Food Service
-