Small_default_avatar
Lisa Adkins
Latchkey Coordinator
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6440
Small_default_avatar
Tina Agopian
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Laura Allen
Reading Intervention Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6658
Small_default_avatar
Renee Allen
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Jim Anderson
Lead Mechanic
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Bethany Arsenault
Technology Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6523
Small_default_avatar
Donna Aschenbrenner
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Julia Auger
Special Education Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6470
Small_default_avatar
Paul Aurand
Transportation
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Ruth Badalucco
Principal
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Haley Barclay
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5772
Small_default_avatar
Leah Barkoff
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Rod Beaton
Social Studies Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5779
Small_default_avatar
Nancy Beattie
Navigator Head Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5335
Small_default_avatar
Joan Beaudoin
Pathfinder Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Michelle Beckwith
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-3900
Small_default_avatar
Kathleen Beger
Language Arts Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5734
Small_default_avatar
Tina Bensinger
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Michael Bishop
Maintenance 1
Maintenance
810-225-3972
Small_default_avatar
Shannon Bishop
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5774
Small_default_avatar
Elana Black
Science/Math Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5252
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Blackson
Music Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5362
Small_default_avatar
Janet Blake
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Blanchard
1st Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6462
Small_default_avatar
Jacquelne Blanchard
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Mary Bogardus
Social Studies
Pathfinder School (7-8)
810-225-5271
Small_default_avatar
Mary Jane Bowers
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Country Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
William Braschler
Math Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5763
Small_default_avatar
Denise Breijak
High School Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Matt Breijak
Lead Groundskeeper
Maintenance
810-225-3983
Small_default_avatar
Kathy Brewis
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Trish Brockway
Pre-School Instructor
Country Elementary
810-225-6678
Small_default_avatar
Brad Brus
LESA School Social Worker
Pathfinder School
810-225-5694
Small_default_avatar
Courtney Buchanan
Athletics Secretary
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5525
Small_default_avatar
Dan Burkholder
Social Studies Teacher
810-225-5271
Small_default_avatar
Jamileh Butler
Elementary Office Clerk
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6401
Small_default_avatar
Jeff Campbell
Orchestra Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5270/ 810-225-5783
Small_default_avatar
Jeff Carlson
Physical Education Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5238
Small_default_avatar
Tom Carney
Physical Education Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6520
Small_default_avatar
Tom Carr
3rd Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6654
Small_default_avatar
Stacey Carson
LESA School Psychologist
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-6527
Small_default_avatar
Sharon Chapman
Science Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5710
Small_default_avatar
Colleen Charder
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Cindy Charnawskas
Kindergarten Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6480
Small_default_avatar
Loretta Clark
Transportation Safety Coordinator
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3966
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Clark
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Shane Clary
Social Studies Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5722
Small_default_avatar
Jarrett Cogswell
2nd Grade
Country Elementary
810-225-6671
Small_default_avatar
Jesse Cogswell
Science Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5744
Small_default_avatar
Angela Cole
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Pam Collingham
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Mark Collings
Farley Hill Head Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-6435
Small_default_avatar
April Conry
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Conti
1st Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6463
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Couch
Art Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6528
Small_default_avatar
Jordan Courter
Math Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5730
Small_default_avatar
Jamie Cowan
Assistant Superintendent of Finance and Operations
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_default_avatar
Carie Cowger
Director of Special Education (LESA)
District Office
810-225-3919
Small_default_avatar
Sharon Cox
Elementary Secretary
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Bethann Craig
Data and Student Services Specialist
District Office
810-225-3936
Small_default_avatar
Michelle Crampo
Board of Education President
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Lorrie Crawford
5th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5399
Small_default_avatar
Kim Cummins
Intervention Specialist
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5789
Small_default_avatar
Christine Curvin
Math Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5292
Small_default_avatar
Anne Cutsinger
Technology Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5285
Small_default_avatar
Elaine Dailey
Language Arts Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5758
Small_default_avatar
James Darga
Special Projects Principal
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Brandy Davis
Language Arts Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5269
Small_default_avatar
Duane Davis
Pathfinder Head Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5236
Small_default_avatar
Amy Dawson
Guidance Counselor
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5609
Small_default_avatar
Tiffany Defibaugh
Art Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5712
Small_default_avatar
Amy Dehr
Guidance Counselor
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5606
Small_default_avatar
Mary Destrampe
Latchkey
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5340
Small_default_avatar
Carrie Dibble
5th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5384
Small_default_avatar
Mara Dickey
Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Holly Dingman
4th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5327
Small_default_avatar
Terry Dixon
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Dover
Student and Family Specialist
Country Elementary
810-225-6659
Small_default_avatar
Dave Drabek
Social Studies Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5764
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Duke
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Duncan
Media/Technology Clerk
Pathfinder School
810-225-5230
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Dunham
LESA Speech and Language
Country Elementary
810-225-6766
Small_default_avatar
Poppy Elliott
High School Secretary
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5507
Small_default_avatar
Shawn Elmy
Language Arts / Drama Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5289
Small_default_avatar
D'Ann Engram
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Elizabeth Eppler
Special Needs Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Kelley Ezerkis
Kindergarten Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6464
Small_default_avatar
Meg Fett
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Preston Fisher
Special Education Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5329
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Fortner
Special Education Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5361
Small_default_avatar
Heather Fosket
Navigator Secretary
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5302
Small_default_avatar
Chris Fowler
Technology Support
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-3934
Small_default_avatar
Sandy Fradette
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Victoria Gallagher
Math Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5265
Small_default_avatar
Julie Garza
LESA Program Director
LESA
810-225-6530
Small_default_avatar
Beth Gehring
LESA Speech and Language
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-6506
Small_default_avatar
Katie Golin
3rd Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6457
Small_default_avatar
Sofia Goodart
Special Education Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5261
Small_default_avatar
Sean Grace
Student Support Center Monitor
Pathfinder School
810-225-5245
Small_default_avatar
Jean Graves
Special Needs Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Kathy Greening
LESA School Social Worker
Country Elementary
810-225-6507
Small_default_avatar
Amy Gross
Bus Aide
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Glenn Gross
Maintenance I
Maintenance
810-225-3972
Small_default_avatar
Judy Gruss
Groundskeeper
Maintenance
810-225-3970
Small_default_avatar
Amy Guilloz
Accounts Payable
District Office
810-225-3912
Small_default_avatar
Vivien Gunderson
Latchkey Coordinator
Country Elementary
810-225-6640
Small_default_avatar
Nick Hahnenberg
Social Studies Teacher
Pinckney New Tech
810-225-5709
Small_default_avatar
Jeffrey Hammon
Country Elementary Head Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-6635
Small_default_avatar
Gretchen Hantz
Special Education Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6665
Small_default_avatar
Renee Hardesty
Transportation Assistant
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Tom Hargadorn
Mechanic Assistant
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Diane Harris
Art/Technology Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-6551
Small_default_avatar
Dawn Hartley
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Janet Hassa
Special Needs Assistant
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Ruth Hassan
High School Receptionist
District Office
810-225-3901
Small_default_avatar
Diane Hatfield
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Joyce Hawkins
Pathfinder Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Jim Hayden
Director of Buildings and Grounds
Maintenance
810-225-3973
Small_default_avatar
Anne Heinrich
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Tom Hermann
Math Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5773
Small_default_avatar
Brian Higgins
Assistant Superintendent for Human Resources and Student Services
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_default_avatar
Patty Higgins
Student and Family Specialist
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5607
Small_default_avatar
Heather Holdridge
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5771
Small_default_avatar
Brooke Holloway
Chemistry / Physics Teacher
Pinckney New Tech
810-225-5785
Small_default_avatar
Jenny Holman
French Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5765
Small_default_avatar
Laura Huff
Media Clerk
Country Elementary
810-225-6630
Small_default_avatar
Kerri Hughes
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Bob Humphrey
Technology Support
District Office
810-225-3937
Small_default_avatar
Patricia Hunter
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Jonathan Ichesco
Math / Social Studies Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5729
Small_default_avatar
Stacey Ignagni
Technology Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6453
Small_default_avatar
Becky James
Intervention Specialist
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Matt Jerome
Social Studies Teacher
Pinckney New Tech
810-225-5508
Small_default_avatar
Wendy Johnson
Science Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5263
Small_default_avatar
Nina Justice
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Angela Kanerva
6th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5359
Small_default_avatar
Beverly Kanka
2nd Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6664
Small_default_avatar
Shelley Kasper
LESA Occupational Therapist
Country Elementary
810-225-6525
Small_default_avatar
John Kelly
5th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5363
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Kent
Math Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5727
Small_default_avatar
Ted Kidd
Director of Technology Operations
District Office
810-225-3932
Small_default_avatar
Basia Kiehler
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
District Office
810-225-3902
Small_default_avatar
Kim Kijewski
Intervention Specialist/ICT Building Facilitator
Country Elementary
810-225-6468, 810-225-6682
Small_default_avatar
Ellen Koerner
LESA School Social Worker
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6515
Small_default_avatar
Nancy Johnson
Farley Hill Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Katherine Lavigne
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Missy Kellenberger
Navigator Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Cathy Killen
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Joshua Killom
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5728
Small_default_avatar
Amy Klenk
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Korenchuk
Special Education Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5382
Small_default_avatar
Erika Kolodge
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Julie Kotyk
5th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5354
Small_default_avatar
Kathleen Krill
Language Arts Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5705
Small_default_avatar
Ann Marie Kruk
2nd Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6469
Small_default_avatar
Cheryl Kubinec
Country Elementary Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Richard Lamb
Cyber Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5540
Small_default_avatar
Krista Learman
Special Education Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6657
Small_default_avatar
Marisa Lerner
Intervention Support
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Hallie Levine
Art Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5769
Small_default_avatar
Tammie Liberacki
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Lumandue
Preschool Aide
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6482
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Lummis
Special Education Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6488
Small_default_avatar
Cheryl Lyons
LESA Speech and Language
Country Elementary
810-225-6555
Small_default_avatar
Gwendy Lytle
2nd Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6458
Small_default_avatar
Kim Maas
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Matt Maciag
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Marisa MacDonell
1st Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6455
Small_default_avatar
Leslie Madill
Student & Family Specialist
Pathfinder School
810-225-5242
Small_default_avatar
Kasey Mannen
Special Education Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5364
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Marcy
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5786
Small_default_avatar
Sean Martin
Robotics Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5704
Small_default_avatar
Mari Maltby
Science Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5738
Small_default_avatar
Lori Maurer
Chemistry / Math Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5701
Small_default_avatar
Julia McBride
Director of High School Instruction
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5516
Small_default_avatar
Cindy McClafferty
Community Education
District Office
810-225-3950
Small_default_avatar
Janet McDole
Principal
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5315
Small_default_avatar
Paul McDonald
Special Education Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5294
Small_default_avatar
Elizabeth McHugh
5th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5298
Small_default_avatar
Tom McHugh
Social Studies/Business Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5268
Small_default_avatar
Patty McNeill
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Scott McQuade
Maintenance
Maintenance
810-225-3970
Small_default_avatar
Amy Meade
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Kristi Meade
Elementary Office Clerk
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Susan Mercure-Duke
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Merte
Music / Creative Expression Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5351
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Miles
Student and Family Specialist
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5318
Small_default_avatar
Marybeth Miller
Distance Learning/Virtual School Mentor
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5723
Small_default_avatar
Sue Miller
Transportation Supervisor
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Tammy Miller
Latchkey Coordinator
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5340
Small_default_avatar
Sue Milliken
Director of Food Service
Food Service
810-225-5628
Small_default_avatar
Bethany Mohr
Board of Education Secretary
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Brenda Monaster
Kindergarten Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6656
Small_default_avatar
Ronda Moore
High School Receptionist
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5501
Small_default_avatar
Karen Morgan
6th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5374
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Mortensen
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Dianne Mortensen
1st Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6485
Small_default_avatar
Michael Mortensen
3rd Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6679
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Mueller
Board of Education Vice President
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Clarence Mull
Aramark Driver
Food Service
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Melinda Muller
Bus Aide
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Martha Munson
Kindergarten Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6479
Small_default_avatar
Kelsey Naab
Spanish Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5740
Small_default_avatar
Brittney Nagorsen
6th Grade
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5353
Small_default_avatar
Stacy Nalepa
4th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5360
Small_default_avatar
James Napolitan
High School Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Terri Napolitan
High School Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Maggie Narayan
Administrative Assistant-Special Education (LESA)
District Office
810-225-3919
Small_default_avatar
James Nitchie
Navigator Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Don Norris
Physical Education Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5275
Small_default_avatar
Kathleen Norris
1st Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6688
Small_default_avatar
Jim Notaro
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Null
1st Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6667
Small_default_avatar
Michele O'Neil
Technology / Cyber Security Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5739
Small_default_avatar
Margaret OBrien
Special Education Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5376
Small_default_avatar
Diane Ocha
Navigator Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Brenda Olenik
5th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5397
Small_default_avatar
Kayla Olsen
Latchkey Aide
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6440
Small_default_avatar
Hannah Orr
2nd Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6456
Small_default_avatar
Nicole Outlaw
Spanish Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5273
Small_default_avatar
Christopher Ozias
Technology / English Teacher
Pinckney New Tech
810-225-5724
Small_default_avatar
Rachael Palajac
Music Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-6540
Small_default_avatar
Janelle Pawloski
Preschool Aide
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6482
Small_default_avatar
Tara Pawloski
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5770
Small_default_avatar
Heidi Pankow
Kindergarten Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6668
Small_default_avatar
Richard Parker
Pathfinder Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Heidi Parrish
Attendance Secretary
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5503
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Parsons
KinderReady Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6674
Small_default_avatar
Michael Partridge
Director of Instructional Technology/Web Accessibility Coordinator
District Office
810-225-3933
Small_default_avatar
Margaret Peltier
Latchkey Aide
Country Elementary
810-225-6640
Small_default_avatar
Julie Petty
High School Secretary
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5506
Small_default_avatar
Melanie Phillips
Navigator Secretary
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5301
Small_default_avatar
Ginny Pine
Benefits/Payroll
District Office
810-225-3911
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Podhola
Elementary Secretary
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6402
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Polczynski
Special Needs Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Monica Polzin
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Catherine Potoff
4th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5373
Small_default_avatar
Ron Priebe
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Ed Progar
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Deb Pugh
Media Clerk
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5330
Small_default_avatar
Joann Radelt
Alternative Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5788
Small_default_avatar
Robert Raiford
Maintenance
Maintenance
810-225-3972
Small_default_avatar
Ruth Ransom
High School Head Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5635
Small_default_avatar
Karin Rapp
ISS Monitor
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Rau
1st Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6687
Small_default_avatar
Ray Rau
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Eric Ray
Principal
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Tom Reason
Science / Physical Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5746
Small_default_avatar
Debbie Renton
Language Arts Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5725
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Repair
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Deb Reynolds
Director of Marketing and Communications
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_default_avatar
Paige Ritter
Applied Technology Support Specialist
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Kristen Roberts
LESA Speech/Language
Pathfinder School
810-225-5232
Small_default_avatar
Lindsey Roberts
LESA Speech/Language
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6477
Small_default_avatar
Kathy Robinson
Human Resources/AESOP Administrator
District Office
810-225-3908
Small_default_avatar
Christopher Rooke
Pathfinder Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Rose
Social Studies Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5775
Small_default_avatar
Cherie Rowse
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Rob Roy
Language Arts/Drama Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5721
Small_default_avatar
Necole Royston
6th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5326
Small_default_avatar
Vida Ruggero
Spanish Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5777
Small_default_avatar
Sue Ruggles
2nd Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6459
Small_default_avatar
Samantha Sailer
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Brendan Samborn
Industrial Technology Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5276
Small_default_avatar
Colleen Samborn
Pathfinder Secretary
Pathfinder School
810-225-5202
Small_default_avatar
Deborah Sandecki
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Julie Sanders
Hall Monitor
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Lori Sandula
Assistant Principal
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Jaime Scappaticci
Business/Technology Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5754
Small_default_avatar
Chris Schmidt
Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5278
Small_default_avatar
Shannon Shafer
2nd Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6661
Small_default_avatar
Kathryn Sharon
Science Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5256
Small_default_avatar
Les Sharon
Lead Principal
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Pat Sharon
4th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5371
Small_default_avatar
Michelle Sherman
Student and Family Specialist
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6421
Small_default_avatar
Doreen Showich
Navigator Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Christine Simon
6th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5381
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Simpson
Language Arts Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5272
Small_default_avatar
Tammy Singer
Navigator Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Jeffrey Sloan
Physical Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5749
Small_default_avatar
Ruth Smart
Assistant to Curriculum/Superintendent
District Office
810-225-3903
Small_default_avatar
Adrienne Smith
LESA Speech/Language
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-6521
Small_default_avatar
Coret Smith
6th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5367
Small_default_avatar
Randy Smith
Auto Technology Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5731
Small_default_avatar
Alan Spranger
Language Arts Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5757
Small_default_avatar
Cheryl Stahlbaum
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Todd St. Clair
Science Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5762
Small_default_avatar
Mark Stein
Industrial Technology Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5707
Small_default_avatar
Anne Stevelinck
Pathfinder Secretary
Pathfinder School
810-225-5201
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Stidham
Physical Education Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6526
Small_default_avatar
Judy Streu
Special Needs Assistant
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Molly Strobe
Spanish Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5781
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Sugg
Kindergarten Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-6668
Small_default_avatar
Amy Sumner
3rd Grade Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6653
Small_default_avatar
Carol Surago
Food Service
Food Service
810-225-5627
Small_default_avatar
Gary Sutherland
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5733
Small_default_avatar
Chris Sutton
Music Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6522
Small_default_avatar
Yvonne Taylor
Principal
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Cheri Terry
High School Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Tessmer
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Leah Tice
Special Education Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5726
Small_default_avatar
Richard Todd
Superintendent
District Office
810-225-3900
Small_default_avatar
Brian Totten
LESA School Psychologist
Country Elementary
810-225-5298
Small_default_avatar
Kimberly Tracy
Kindergarten Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6465
Small_default_avatar
Stacy Trosin
Science Teacher
Pinckney New Tech
810-225-5718
Small_default_avatar
Michele Trumpey
3rd Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6474
Small_default_avatar
Paulette Turner
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Country Elementary
810-225-6600
Small_default_avatar
Jodi Tye
Math Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5286
Small_default_avatar
Carmylia Udell
Kindergarten Teacher
Country Elementary
810-225-6663
Small_default_avatar
Amy Uphouse
LESA Occupational Therapist
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6524
Small_default_avatar
Katie Uridge
Intervention Support
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6471
Small_default_avatar
James Velasco
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Penny Ventrone
Business/Computers Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5715
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Wagner
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5300
Small_default_avatar
Angela Walker
Language Arts
Pinckney New Tech
810-225-5736
Small_default_avatar
Crystal Walker
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3961
Small_default_avatar
Nichole Walker
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Pathfinder School
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
Kara Walter
Pre-School Instructor
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6482
Small_default_avatar
Brian Wardlow
Director Community Education/Athletics
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5525
Small_default_avatar
Julie Wardlow
KinderReady Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6454
Small_default_avatar
Barbara Watts
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5257
Small_default_avatar
Bill Wearne
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Judy Werner
Accounting Assistant
District Office
810-225-3914
Small_default_avatar
Noel Willi
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Jody Wilson
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6400
Small_default_avatar
Tina Wilson
Bus Driver
Buildings and Grounds
810-225-3960
Small_default_avatar
Beth Wiltse
Special Education Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5296
Small_default_avatar
Alison Wink
Intervention Specialist
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6472
Small_default_avatar
LeAnne Winkler
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5742
Small_default_avatar
Lori Woodcock
Pathfinder Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Alec Woods
Pathfinder Custodian
Maintenance
810-225-5200
Small_default_avatar
April Woods
Assistant Principal
Pinckney Community High School
810-225-5500
Small_default_avatar
Brianne Young
4th Grade Teacher
Navigator Upper Elementary
810-225-5385
Small_default_avatar
Christine Yurgelaitis
Farley Hill Food Service
Food Service
-
Small_default_avatar
Kyra Zeilinger
3rd Grade Teacher
Farley Hill Elementary
810-225-6461
Small_default_avatar
Jeanne Zelazny
Special Education Teacher
Pathfinder School
810-225-5281
Small_default_avatar
Cheryl Zimmerla
Country Food Service
Food Service
-