Default_avatar
Tina Bensinger
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Elana Black
Science/Math
Instruction
810-225-5252
Default_avatar
Brad Brus
LESA School Social Worker
Support Staff
810-225-5694
Default_avatar
Jeff Campbell
Orchestra / Brass
Instruction
810-225-5270/ 810-225-5783
Default_avatar
Jeff Carlson
Physical Education
Instruction
810-225-5238
Default_avatar
Jarrett Cogswell
Language Arts
Instruction
810-225-5271
Default_avatar
April Conry
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Christine Curvin
Math
Instruction
810-225-5292
Default_avatar
Anne Cutsinger
Technology
Instruction
810-225-5285
Default_avatar
Brandy Davis
Reading Teacher
Instruction
810-225-5269
Default_avatar
Jennifer Duncan
Media/Technology Clerk
Support Staff
810-225-5201
Default_avatar
Susan Dyer
Family and Consumer Sciences
Instruction
810-225-5257
Default_avatar
Shawn Elmy
Language Arts / Drama
Instruction
810-225-5289
Default_avatar
Victoria Gallagher
Math
Instruction
810-225-5265
Default_avatar
Sofia Goodart
Special Education
Instruction
810-225-5261
Default_avatar
Sean Grace
Student Support Center Monitor
Support Staff
810-225-5245
Default_avatar
Diane Harris
Art/Technology
Instruction
810-225-6551
Default_avatar
Janet Hassa
Special Needs Assistant
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Kerri Hughes
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Jonathan Ichesco
Math / Social Studies
Instruction
810-225-5254
Default_avatar
Wendy Johnson
Science
Instruction
810-225-5263
Default_avatar
Leslie Madill
Student & Family Specialist
Support Staff
810-225-5242
Default_avatar
Paul McDonald
Special Education
Instruction
810-225-5294
Default_avatar
Tom McHugh
Social Studies
Instruction
810-225-5268
Default_avatar
Don Norris
Physical Education
Instruction
810-225-5275
Default_avatar
Margaret OBrien
Special Education Resource
Instruction
810-225-5376
Default_avatar
Nicole Outlaw
Spanish
Instruction
810-225-5273
Default_avatar
Rachael Palajac
Music
Instruction
810-225-6540
Default_avatar
Eric Ray
Principal
Administration
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Kristen Roberts
LESA Speech/Language
Support Staff
810-225-5232
Default_avatar
Karen Sala
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Catherine Salutes
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Brendan Samborn
Industrial Technology
Instruction
810-225-5276
Default_avatar
Colleen Samborn
Secretary
Support Staff
810-225-5202
Default_avatar
Julie Sanders
Hall Monitor
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Lori Sandula
Assistant Principal
Administration
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Chris Schmidt
Language Arts/Social Studies
Instruction
810-225-5278
Default_avatar
Kathryn Sharon
Science
Instruction
810-225-5256
Default_avatar
Jennifer Simpson
Language Arts
Instruction
810-225-5272
Default_avatar
Anne Stevelinck
Secretary
Support Staff
810-225-5201
Default_avatar
Chris Sutton
Music
Instruction
810-225-5362
Default_avatar
Brian Totten
LESA School Psychologist
Support Staff
810-225-5298
Default_avatar
Jodi Tye
Math/Science
Instruction
810-225-5286
Default_avatar
Amy Uphouse
LESA Occupational Therapist
Support Staff
810-225-6524
Default_avatar
Nichole Walker
Special Education Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
810-225-5200
Default_avatar
Beth Wiltse
Special Education
Instruction
810-225-5296
Default_avatar
Jeanne Zelazny
Special Education
Instruction
810-225-5281